Bantam, 2019-2020 (Three County Hockey League)

PrintAll Bantam Standings
Jump To:
Bantam Bantam Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Durham Crusaders Blue222011410.932114390.7459-0-1WON 6
2Durham Crusaders Green221732360.818125540.6986-3-1WON 1
3Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red221354300.68285530.6167-3-0LOST 1
4Lindsay Muskies White221372280.636103810.5604-5-1LOST 1
5Kawartha Coyotes221282260.59184640.5687-1-2WON 1
6Sturgeon Lake Thunder White229112200.45575750.5004-5-1WON 1
7Mariposa Lightning229112200.45574760.4934-6-0WON 3
8Millbrook Stars224135130.29553940.3611-6-3LOST 1
9Brock Township Wild225152120.273671130.3721-7-2LOST 4
10Manvers Mustangs224153110.250481060.3122-6-2LOST 2
11Lindsay Muskies Teal22219150.114501230.2892-7-1LOST 3

Bantam Bantam A Division Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 04-Mar 13
    Round Robin

    A Division Playoff Series

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Durham Blue1282218
    2Durham Green1264214
    3Lindsay White1235410
    4Sturgeon Lake Red123639
    5Kawartha123639
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 06
    7:15P
    Durham Blue5Durham Green0
    Feb 06
    7:30P
    Kawartha1Sturgeon Lake Red3
    Feb 08
    3:30P
    Lindsay White3Kawartha3
    Feb 09
    12:30P
    Kawartha3Lindsay White3
    Feb 09
    1:30P
    Durham Blue4Sturgeon Lake Red0
    Feb 12
    8:00P
    Durham Green3Kawartha2
    Feb 13
    7:15P
    Sturgeon Lake Red3Durham Blue3
    Feb 16
    12:30P
    Sturgeon Lake Red0Lindsay White1
    Feb 19
    8:00P
    Sturgeon Lake Red2Kawartha2
    Feb 20
    7:15P
    Kawartha0Durham Blue3
    Feb 21
    8:45P
    Kawartha5Durham Green6
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    Durham Blue3Durham Green4
    Feb 23
    6:00P
    Lindsay White2Durham Blue7
    Feb 26
    8:00P
    Durham Blue3Kawartha2
    Feb 26
    8:00P
    Sturgeon Lake Red4Lindsay White3
    Feb 28
    8:15P
    Lindsay White4Durham Green4
    Feb 29
    7:00P
    Durham Blue1Lindsay White1
    Mar 01
    12:30P
    Durham Green6Lindsay White4
    Mar 01
    6:00P
    Sturgeon Lake Red3Durham Blue4
    Mar 04
    8:00P
    Durham Green3Kawartha6
    Mar 05
    7:30P
    Lindsay White7Sturgeon Lake Red4
    Mar 06
    8:15P
    Lindsay White2Durham Green6
    Mar 07
    8:00P
    Kawartha2Durham Blue7
    Mar 08
    12:30P
    Durham Blue2Lindsay White3
    Mar 08
    6:00P
    Sturgeon Lake Red5Durham Green5
    Mar 09
    7:30P
    Durham Green3Sturgeon Lake Red2
    Mar 11
    7:30P
    Durham Green2Sturgeon Lake Red5
    Mar 11
    8:00P
    Lindsay White4Kawartha7
    Mar 12
    7:15P
    Durham Green2Durham Blue5
    Mar 12
    7:30P
    Kawartha3Sturgeon Lake Red2
  • Mar 14-Apr 01
    Finals

    Top two Bantam A teams best of 3 series Championship

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       

Bantam Bantam B Division Playoffs

Bracket

  • Feb 04-Mar 13
    Round Robin

    B Division Playoff Series

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Mariposa1082016
    2Lindsay Teal1073014
    3Sturgeon Lake White1044210
    4Brock Township104519
    5Millbrook104519
    6Manvers101902
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 05
    8:00P
    Brock Township0Lindsay Teal5
    Feb 07
    6:00P
    Lindsay Teal5Brock Township3
    Feb 07
    7:00P
    Sturgeon Lake White3Manvers1
    Feb 08
    6:00P
    Mariposa1Sturgeon Lake White5
    Feb 08
    6:30P
    Lindsay Teal2Millbrook4
    Feb 09
    6:00P
    Mariposa9Manvers4
    Feb 12
    6:30P
    Millbrook4Mariposa5
    Feb 12
    7:30P
    Manvers3Sturgeon Lake White4
    Feb 13
    7:30P
    Brock Township3Sturgeon Lake White9
    Feb 14
    6:00P
    Mariposa2Brock Township1
    Feb 15
    6:30P
    Brock Township3Millbrook2
    Feb 16
    4:30P
    Millbrook3Brock Township4
    Feb 19
    7:30P
    Millbrook8Sturgeon Lake White6
    Feb 19
    8:00P
    Manvers3Mariposa5
    Feb 20
    7:30P
    Sturgeon Lake White2Millbrook2
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    Manvers1Brock Township5
    Feb 22
    7:00P
    Manvers4Lindsay Teal5
    Feb 23
    12:30P
    Millbrook3Lindsay Teal5
    Feb 23
    4:30P
    Sturgeon Lake White3Brock Township3
    Feb 27
    7:30P
    Manvers4Millbrook5
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    Lindsay Teal5Manvers7
    Feb 29
    6:00P
    Lindsay Teal2Sturgeon Lake White1
    Feb 29
    6:30P
    Mariposa7Millbrook3
    Mar 01
    5:30P
    Sturgeon Lake White4Mariposa5
    Mar 01
    6:00P
    Brock Township4Manvers1
    Mar 04
    8:00P
    Brock Township0Mariposa7
    Mar 04
    8:00P
    Sturgeon Lake White1Lindsay Teal2
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Millbrook8Manvers3
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Mariposa3Lindsay Teal0
    Mar 11
    8:00P
    Lindsay Teal6Mariposa4
  • Mar 14-Apr 01
    Finals

    Top two Bantam B teams best of 3 series Championship

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 03, 10:16 AM, Next Update: Jun 13, 10:16 AM
Printed from threecountyhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 10:17 AM