(Three County Hockey League)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Divisions
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Latest
Scores
Details
U15
Millbrook Stars Green
1
Millbrook Stars White
2
Mon Mar 18
8:00p
Details
Watch
U15
Lindsay Muskies Teal
3
Durham Crusaders White
4
Mon Mar 18
7:30p
Details
U15
Lindsay Muskies White
6
Manvers Mustangs
0
Mon Mar 18
7:00p
Details
U9
Brock Township Wild Red
3
Mariposa Lightning Matthews
4
Mon Mar 18
6:30p
Details
U9
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
1
Lindsay Muskies Matthews
2
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
U11
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
3
Kawartha Coyotes Red
2
Mon Mar 18
6:00p
Details
U18
Kawartha Coyotes
3
Durham Crusaders Green
1
Sun Mar 17
3:30p
Details
U9
Mariposa Lightning Matthews
9
Brock Township Wild Black
6
Sun Mar 17
11:00a
Details
U9
Millbrook Stars Green
5
Lindsay Muskies McDavid
1
Sun Mar 17
10:00a
Details
U9
Brock Township Wild Red
4
Brock Township Wild Black
9
Sun Mar 10
11:00a
Details
U15
Durham Crusaders Green
2
Millbrook Stars White
2
Sat Mar 09
6:30p
Details
U13
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
3
Mariposa Lightning White
5
Sat Mar 09
4:00p
Details
U18
Durham Crusaders Blue
4
Lindsay Muskies Teal
5
Sat Mar 09
2:00p
Details
U11
Brock Township Wild Green
3
Lindsay Muskies Teal
7
Sat Mar 09
12:30p
Details
U13
Brock Township Wild
2
Durham Crusaders Blue
1
Sat Mar 09
12:15p
Details
U11
Durham Crusaders Blue
6
Brock Township Wild White
5
Sat Mar 09
12:00p
Details
U9
Kawartha Coyotes White
6
Brock Township Wild Red
2
Sat Mar 09
12:00p
Details
U11
Mariposa Lightning Blue
0
Lindsay Muskies White
4
Sat Mar 09
11:00a
Details
U11
Millbrook Stars Green
4
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
2
Sat Mar 09
11:00a
Details
U9
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
2
Brock Township Wild White
2
Sat Mar 09
11:00a
Divisions
Organization Menu
Home
Full Schedule
League Calendar
Executive
Contacts
Meetings
Suspension Form
Game Sheet Submission Form
Photo Galleries
TC Championship 2022-23
Playoff Contract
Groups
Groups
Three County Hockey League Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Calendar
U7
U8
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Group Websites
U7
U8
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
×
Latest
News
Organization:
No Latest News
Submitted
By Auto on Mar 19, 2024 (0 views)
Check back later for some exciting news about our program.
Standings
View Full Standings
Upcoming Games
U7
Mar
19
Tue
Brock Township Wild Green
5:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs Black
U7ES-37
Manvers
U9
Mar
19
Tue
Mariposa Lightning Matthews
6:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild White
U9MA-127
Beaverton
U7
Mar
19
Tue
Manvers Mustangs White
6:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars Gold
U7ES-58
Millbrook-Cavan
U7
Mar
19
Tue
Brock Township Wild Red
6:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning White
U7ES-52
Oakwood
U8
Mar
19
Tue
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
6:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs Red
U8ES-14
Manvers
U8
Mar
19
Tue
Woodville Hurricanes
6:30 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs Black
U8ES-10
Manvers
Up Next
Full Calendar
Today
10 events
Wed
9 events
Thu
10 events
Fri
1 event
Sat
8 events
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
End of Season Phase
U7
Brock Township Wild Green
@ Manvers Mustangs Black
U7ES-37
Manvers
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Regular Season- Full Ice
U9
Mariposa Lightning Matthews
@ Brock Township Wild White
U9MA-127
Beaverton
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season Phase
U7
Manvers Mustangs White
@ Millbrook Stars Gold
U7ES-58
Millbrook-Cavan
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season Phase
U7
Brock Township Wild Red
@ Mariposa Lightning White
U7ES-52
Oakwood
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
End of Season Phase
U9
Brock Township Wild Green
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
U9MC-132
Fenelon Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
End of Season
U8
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
@ Manvers Mustangs Red
U8ES-14
Manvers
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
End of Season
U8
Woodville Hurricanes
@ Manvers Mustangs Black
U8ES-10
Manvers
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
End of Season Phase
U9
Lindsay Muskies McDavid
@ Mariposa Lightning McDavid
U9MC-128
Oakwood
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Play-offs
U13
Kawartha Coyotes White
@ Lindsay Muskies White
U13LL-BSF2
Lindsay Rec (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U11
Millbrook Stars Green
@ Manvers Mustangs Black
U11LL-BSF1
Manvers
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
End of Season Phase
U7
Woodville Hurricanes White
@ Lindsay Muskies Grey
U7ES-35
Lindsay Rec (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
End of Season Phase
U9
Kawartha Coyotes White
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
U9MA-169
Emily/Omemee
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season Phase
U7
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Orange
U7ES-69
Fenelon Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season Phase
U7
Manvers Mustangs Black
@ Manvers Mustangs White
U7ES-44
Manvers
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season Phase
U7
Millbrook Stars Green
@ Millbrook Stars Black
U7ES-57
Millbrook-Cavan
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season
U8
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
@ Millbrook Stars White
U8ES-27
Millbrook-Cavan
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
End of Season Phase
U9
Brock Township Wild Black
@ Manvers Mustangs
U9MA-178
Manvers
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Play-offs
U13
Lindsay Muskies Black
@ Mariposa Lightning Blue
U13LL-ASF2
Little Britain
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Play-offs
U18
Millbrook Stars
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
U18LL-BSF2
Fenelon Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Play-offs
U11
Brock Township Wild Green
@ Lindsay Muskies White
U11LL-ASF1
Lindsay Rec (2)
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Play-offs
U13
Kawartha Coyotes Red
@ Brock Township Wild
U13LL-ASF1
Beaverton
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season Phase
U9
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
U9MA-189
Fenelon Falls
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Regular Season
U8
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black
@ Mariposa Lightning White
U8-82
Oakwood
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season
U8
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red
@ Mariposa Lightning Blue
U8ES-18
Oakwood
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
End of Season Phase
U9
Manvers Mustangs
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
U9MA-171
Emily/Omemee
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Play-offs
U15
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
@ Mariposa Lightning
U15LL-BSF2
Little Britain
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U15
Durham Crusaders Green
@ Brock Township Wild White
U15LL-ASF1
Beaverton
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Play-offs
U11
Kawartha Coyotes White
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
U11LL-ASF2
Lindsay Rec (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Play-offs
U18
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
@ Brock Township Wild
U18LL-BSF1
Beaverton
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
End of Season Phase
U7
Manvers Mustangs Black
@ Millbrook Stars Green
U7ES-63
Millbrook-Cavan
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
End of Season Phase
U7
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White
@ Brock Township Wild Green
U7ES-04
Cannington
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
End of Season Phase
U7
Lindsay Muskies Black
@ Kawartha Coyotes Red
U7ES-21
Emily/Omemee
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
End of Season Phase
U7
Brock Township Wild Black
@ Lindsay Muskies Blue
U7ES-29
Lindsay Rec (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
End of Season Phase
U7
Mariposa Lightning White
@ Lindsay Muskies Gold
U7ES-32
Lindsay Rec (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
End of Season Phase
U7
Kawartha Coyotes Black
@ Woodville Hurricanes Maroon
U7ES-77
Woodville/Eldon
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
End of Season Phase
U7
Kawartha Coyotes Green
@ Woodville Hurricanes White
U7ES-80
Woodville/Eldon
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
End of Season Phase
U7
Mariposa Lightning Black
@ Lindsay Muskies Grey
U7ES-34
Lindsay Rec (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
End of Season
U8
Millbrook Stars Green
@ Lindsay Muskies Teal
U8ES-09
Lindsay Rec (1)