Bantam, 2018-2019 (Three County Hockey League)

PrintAll Bantam Standings
Jump To:
Bantam Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Durham Crusaders Blue201712360.900116310.7899-0-1WON 3
2Manvers Mustangs201334300.75065370.6377-2-1WON 1
3Millbrook Stars White201442300.75068350.6606-3-1LOST 1
4Sturgeon Lake Thunder White201361270.67569390.6397-3-0WON 1
5Mariposa Lightning201073230.57564490.5664-5-1LOST 1
6Durham Crusaders Green20875210.52577650.5425-3-2LOST 1
7Durham Crusaders White207103170.42570860.4494-5-1WON 1
8Millbrook Stars Green205123130.32554780.4091-7-2TIED 1
9Lindsay Muskies Teal204133110.27546720.3902-7-1LOST 1
10Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red204133110.27537760.3272-5-3TIED 2
11Kawartha Coyotes20019110.025241220.1640-9-1LOST 1

Bantam Bantam A Division Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 08
    Round Robin Series 1
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Durham Blue44008
    2Millbrook White42204
    3Mariposa40400
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    3:30P
    Durham Blue4Mariposa1
    Feb 09
    1:30P
    Mariposa0Durham Blue4
    Feb 11
    8:30P
    Durham Blue4Millbrook White1
    Feb 16
    3:30P
    Millbrook White3Mariposa1
    Feb 23
    1:30P
    Millbrook White1Durham Blue2
    Mar 04
    8:30P
    Mariposa3Millbrook White5
  • Jan 28-Mar 08
    Round Robin Series 2
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Sturgeon Lake White44008
    2Manvers41302
    3Durham Green41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 30
    9:00P
    Durham Green1Manvers4
    Feb 07
    7:30P
    Manvers2Sturgeon Lake White4
    Feb 08
    8:15P
    Manvers0Durham Green3
    Feb 09
    7:15P
    Sturgeon Lake White7Durham Green2
    Feb 10
    5:00P
    Sturgeon Lake White2Manvers1
    Feb 13
    7:30P
    Durham Green1Sturgeon Lake White3
  • Feb 25-Mar 08
    Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Durham Blue32104
    2Sturgeon Lake White31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 05
    8:00P
    Sturgeon Lake White5Durham Blue6
    Mar 06
    7:30P
    Durham Blue1Sturgeon Lake White2
    Mar 08
    8:15P
    Sturgeon Lake White4Durham Blue6

Bantam Bantam B Division Playoffs

Bracket

  • Jan 28-Mar 08
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Durham White861113
    2Lindsay Teal842210
    3Millbrook Green84408
    4Sturgeon Lake Red82515
    5Kawartha81524
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 31
    7:30P
    Durham White7Millbrook Green3
    Feb 01
    8:30P
    Kawartha3Sturgeon Lake Red3
    Feb 02
    5:30P
    Kawartha3Durham White9
    Feb 03
    3:30P
    Millbrook Green2Lindsay Teal5
    Feb 04
    7:30P
    Lindsay Teal2Sturgeon Lake Red1
    Feb 07
    7:30P
    Durham White6Sturgeon Lake Red1
    Feb 09
    5:30P
    Sturgeon Lake Red1Durham White3
    Feb 10
    3:30P
    Kawartha3Lindsay Teal4
    Feb 13
    8:00P
    Durham White7Kawartha2
    Feb 15
    8:30P
    Millbrook Green2Sturgeon Lake Red3
    Feb 16
    3:30P
    Millbrook Green5Kawartha2
    Feb 17
    3:30P
    Sturgeon Lake Red2Lindsay Teal1
    Feb 19
    7:00P
    Sturgeon Lake Red2Millbrook Green5
    Feb 20
    8:00P
    Sturgeon Lake Red0Kawartha3
    Feb 21
    7:30P
    Kawartha1Millbrook Green10
    Feb 22
    6:00P
    Millbrook Green5Durham White4
    Feb 23
    5:30P
    Lindsay Teal4Durham White4
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Lindsay Teal5Millbrook Green4
    Feb 27
    8:00P
    Lindsay Teal1Kawartha1
    Mar 03
    11:45A
    Durham White8Lindsay Teal3
  • Feb 24-Mar 31
    Finals
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Durham White22004
    2Lindsay Teal20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    11:45A
    Lindsay Teal3Durham White6
    Mar 24
    4:00P
    Durham White4Lindsay Teal2
    Mar 27
    9:15P
    Lindsay TealDurham White

Game Data Last Updated: Sep 26, 1:27 PM, Next Update: Oct 06, 1:27 PM
Printed from threecountyhockey.ca on Saturday, September 26, 2020 at 1:27 PM